ICE TIME | FITNESS | |||||||||
Day | Date | Time | Location | Group | Day | Date | Time | Location | Group | |
Monday | 22-May-23 | 8:30-9:30 PM | MLNM-PA | BLACK | Wednesday | 24-May-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | SAP | Group 1 | |
Sunday | 28-May-23 | 7:45-8:45 PM | GARC | BLACK | Wednesday | 31-May-23 | 8:30-9:30 PM | FitCode | Group 1 | |
Monday | 05-Jun-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | MLNM-CH | BLACK | Wednesday | 07-Jun-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | SAP | Group 1 | |
Sunday | 11-Jun-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | MLNM-CH | BLACK | Wednesday | 14-Jun-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | FitCode | Group 1 | |
Wednesday | 21-Jun-23 | 6:15-7:15 PM | MLNM-CH | BLACK | * Monday | 19-Jun-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | SAP | Group 1 | |
Monday | 26-Jun-23 | 6:15-7:15 PM | MLNM-CH | BLACK | Wednesday | 28-Jun-23 | 8:30-9:30 PM | FitCode | Group 1 | |
Thursday | 06-Jul-23 | 7:45-8:45 PM | GARC | BLACK | * Tuesday | 04-Jul-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | SAP | Group 1 | |
Sunday | 09-Jul-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | MLNM-CH | BLACK | Wednesday | 12-Jul-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | FitCode | Group 1 | |
Sunday | 16-Jul-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | MLNM-PA | BLACK | Wednesday | 19-Jul-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | SAP | Group 1 | |
Monday | 24-Jul-23 | 6:30-7:30 PM | SPKS | BLACK | Wednesday | 26-Jul-23 | 8:30-9:30 PM | FitCode | Group 1 | |
Sunday | 30-Jul-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | MLNM-PA | BLACK | Wednesday | 02-Aug-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | SAP | Group 1 | |
Wednesday | 09-Aug-23 | 6:45-7:45 PM | GARC | BLACK | * Tuesday | 08-Aug-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | FitCode | Group 1 | |
Monday | 31-Jul-22 | 7:15-8:15 PM | SPKA | RED | Wednesday | 24-May-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | SAP | Group 2 | |
Tuesday | 23-May-23 | 7:15-8:15 PM | GARC | RED | Wednesday | 31-May-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | FitCode | Group 2 | |
Sunday | 28-May-23 | 6:30-7:30 PM | GARC | RED | Wednesday | 07-Jun-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | SAP | Group 2 | |
Sunday | 04-Jun-23 | 6:15-7:15 PM | MLNM-CH | RED | Wednesday | 14-Jun-23 | 8:30-9:30 PM | FitCode | Group 2 | |
Monday | 12-Jun-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | MLNM-PA | RED | * Monday | 19-Jun-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | SAP | Group 2 | |
Sunday | 18-Jun-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | MLNM-CH | RED | Wednesday | 28-Jun-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | FitCode | Group 2 | |
Sunday | 25-Jun-23 | 6:15-7:15 PM | MLNM-CH | RED | * Tuesday | 04-Jul-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | SAP | Group 2 | |
Wednesday | 05-Jul-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | GARC | RED | Wednesday | 12-Jul-23 | 8:30-9:30 PM | FitCode | Group 2 | |
Monday | 10-Jul-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | GARC | RED | Wednesday | 19-Jul-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | SAP | Group 2 | |
Sunday | 16-Jul-23 | 6:15-7:15 PM | MLNM-PA | RED | Wednesday | 26-Jul-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | FitCode | Group 2 | |
Sunday | 23-Jul-23 | 6:15-7:15 PM | MLNM-PA | RED | Wednesday | 02-Aug-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | SAP | Group 2 | |
Wednesday | 09-Aug-23 | 5:30-6:30 PM | GARC | RED | * Tuesday | 08-Aug-23 | 8:30-9:30 PM | FitCode | Group 2 | |
Monday | 22-May-23 | 7:15-8:15 PM | MLNM-PA | WHITE | Wednesday | 24-May-23 | 6:00-7:00 PM | SAP | Group 3 | |
Monday | 29-May-23 | 5:00-6:00 PM | MLNM-CH | WHITE | Wednesday | 31-May-23 | 6:30-7:30 PM | FitCode | Group 3 | |
Sunday | 04-Jun-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | MLNM-CH | WHITE | Wednesday | 07-Jun-23 | 6:00-7:00 PM | SAP | Group 3 | |
Sunday | 11-Jun-23 | 6:15-7:15 PM | MLNM-CH | WHITE | Wednesday | 14-Jun-23 | 5:30-6:30 PM | FitCode | Group 3 | |
Wednesday | 21-Jun-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | MLNM-CH | WHITE | * Monday | 19-Jun-23 | 6:00-7:00 PM | SAP | Group 3 | |
Sunday | 25-Jun-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | MLNM-CH | WHITE | Wednesday | 28-Jun-23 | 6:30-7:30 PM | FitCode | Group 3 | |
Thursday | 06-Jul-23 | 6:30-7:30 PM | GARC | WHITE | * Tuesday | 04-Jul-23 | 6:00-7:00 PM | SAP | Group 3 | |
Sunday | 09-Jul-23 | 6:15-7:15 PM | MLNM-CH | WHITE | Wednesday | 12-Jul-23 | 5:30-6:30 PM | FitCode | Group 3 | |
Monday | 17-Jul-23 | 7:00-8:00 PM | MLNM-CH | WHITE | Wednesday | 19-Jul-23 | 6:00-7:00 PM | SAP | Group 3 | |
Sunday | 23-Jul-23 | 7:30-8:30 PM | MLNM-PA | WHITE | Wednesday | 26-Jul-23 | 6:30-7:30 PM | FitCode | Group 3 | |
Sunday | 30-Jul-23 | 6:15-7:15 PM | MLNM-PA | WHITE | Wednesday | 02-Aug-23 | 6:00-7:00 PM | SAP | Group 3 | |
Thursday | 10-Aug-23 | 6:30-7:30 PM | GARC | WHITE | * Tuesday | 08-Aug-23 | 5:30-6:30 PM | FitCode | Group 3 | |
Sunday | 18-Jun-23 | 6:15-7:15 PM | MLNM-CH | Goalies | Wednesday | 24-May-23 | 6:00-7:00 PM | SAP | Group 4 | |
Tuesday | 08-Aug-23 | 6:00-7:00 PM | MLNM-PA | Goalies | Wednesday | 31-May-23 | 5:30-6:30 PM | FitCode | Group 4 | |
Wednesday | 07-Jun-23 | 6:00-7:00 PM | SAP | Group 4 | ||||||
Wednesday | 14-Jun-23 | 6:30-7:30 PM | FitCode | Group 4 | ||||||
* Monday | 19-Jun-23 | 6:00-7:00 PM | SAP | Group 4 | ||||||
Wednesday | 28-Jun-23 | 5:30-6:30 PM | FitCode | Group 4 | ||||||
* Tuesday | 04-Jul-23 | 6:00-7:00 PM | SAP | Group 4 | ||||||
Wednesday | 12-Jul-23 | 6:30-7:30 PM | FitCode | Group 4 | ||||||
Wednesday | 19-Jul-23 | 6:00-7:00 PM | SAP | Group 4 | ||||||
Wednesday | 26-Jul-23 | 5:30-6:30 PM | FitCode | Group 4 | ||||||
Wednesday | 02-Aug-23 | 6:00-7:00 PM | SAP | Group 4 | ||||||
* Tuesday | 08-Aug-23 | 6:30-7:30 PM | FitCode | Group 4 | ||||||
FitCode - #250, 120 Pembina Road | ||||||||||
SAP - Strathcona Althetic Park |